Results: Inter-Track Points Series (APC Six Pack & Super Stock Challenge)

CURRENT APC SIX PACK POINTS STANDINGS (LATE MODEL)

As of Sept 19, 2014

Pos # Name Hometown Points Back
1. 3 Mark Watson Delaware Speedway 583 0
2. 21 Matt Pritiko Delaware Speedway 576 -7
3. 22 Jamie Cox Delaware Speedway 567 -16
4. 72 Shawn Thompson Delaware Speedway 566 -17
5. 83 Dale Shaw Flamboro Speedway 555 -28
6. 2F Rick Burbridge Flamboro Speedway 552 -31
7. 39 Brady Smith Delaware Speedway 447 -136
8. 6 Adam Quarrie Delaware Speedway 444 -139
9. 23 Jake Ott Flamboro Speedway 437 -146
10. 96 Dan Prudhamme Delaware Speedway 423 -160
11. 37 Dave Elliott Flamboro Speedway 374 -209
12. 17 Nick Roth Flamboro Speedway 371 -212
13. 43 Jay Doerr Delaware Speedway 355 -228
14. 5 Jay Christie Delaware Speedway 342 -241
15. 52 Steve March Delaware Speedway 337 -246
16. 74 Al Bowman Flamboro Speedway 332 -251
17. 10 Jesse Kennedy Delaware Speedway 297 -286
18. 89 Shawn Chenoweth Flamboro Speedway 283 -300
19. 2D Doug Stewart Delaware Speedway 281 -302
20. 56 Robbie Thompson Flamboro Speedway 275 -308
21. 69 Lloyd Rawlings Delaware Speedway 271 -312
23. 51 Philip Nyssen Delaware Speedway 258 -325
24. 25 Cole Powell Delaware Speedway 202 -381
25. 61 Brent Wheller Flamboro Speedway 182 -401
26 86 Kenny Forth Flamboro Speedway 92 -491
27 29 Bob Wood Flamboro Speedway 85 -498

 

Current Points Standings (Super Stock)

As of September 20, 2014 (Final)

Pos # Name Hometown Points Back
1. 7D Branden Verhoeven Delaware Speedway 1159 0
2. 3D Shae Gemmell Delaware Speedway 1133 -26
3. 27F Kevin Albers Flamboro Speedway 1120 -39
4. 78D Jordan Lawrence Delaware Speedway 1111 -48
5. 77D Darrell Lake Delaware Speedway 1101 -58
6. 13F Brad Collison Flamboro Speedway 1082 -77
7. 8F Steve Perry Flamboro Speedway 1079 -80
8. 17D Kenny McNicol Jr. Delaware Speedway 1036 -123
9. 33F Mike Gilmour Flamboro Speedway 1018 -141
12. 5F Linda Stenhouse Flamboro Speedway 993 -166
11. 16D Kathleen Hosang Delaware Speedway 981 -178
12. 76F Shawn Arnott Flamboro Speedway 948 -211
13. 51D Matt Robblee Delaware Speedway 940 -219
14. 55D Gary Adriaensen Delaware Speedway 896 -263
15. 89F Shawn Chenoweth Flamboro Speedway 887 -272
16. 31F Kevin Gallant Flamboro Speedway 877 -282
17. 49F Dave Bailey Flamboro Speedway 729 -430
18. 1D Trevor Collver Delaware Speedway 693 -466
19. 18D Adam Swales Delaware Speedway 650 -509
20. 7F Bobby Mercer Flamboro Speedway 532 -627
21. 5D Jeremiah Rabideau Delaware Speedway 522 -637
22. 33xD Paul Fothergill Delaware Speedway 511 -648
23. 52D Dave Webster Delaware Speedway 496 -663
24. 14D Brittany Beatty Delaware Speedway 487 -672
25. 19D Geoff Chant Delaware Speedway 486 -673
26 93D Jerry Broom Delaware Speedway 472 -687
27 02F Mark Burbridge Flamboro Speedway 391 -768
28 39D David McCullough Delaware Speedway 372 -787
29 29F Steve Cashmore Flamboro Speedway 352 -807
30 41F Brent Wheller Flamboro Speedway 350 -809
31 88D Devin Jarvis Delaware Speedway 340 -819
32 33D Jamie Grover Delaware Speedway 335 -824
33 23D Greg Dadson Delaware Speedway 181 -978
34 48D Tim McGregor Delaware Speedway 177 -982
35 37F Jeff Bean Flamboro Speedway 177 -982
36 38F Dean Flamboro Speedway 168 -991
37 01F Phillips Flamboro Speedway 166 -993
38 77F Mitch Miljanovic Flamboro Speedway 163 -996
39 13xF Huffman Flamboro Speedway 162 -997

 

LATE MODEL Event Results

Round #6: Flamboro Speedway – Oct. 19, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Jamie Cox (#22) of Dorchester

Feature Race
1.    3    Mark Watson    Delaware Speedway
2.    22    Jamie Cox    Delaware Speedway
3.    21    Matt Pritiko    Delaware Speedway
4.    17    Nick Roth    Flamboro Speedway
5.    82    Barry Newman    Springfield
6.    2F    Rick Burbridge    Flamboro Speedway
7.    61    Brent Wheller    Flamboro Speedway
8.    58    Unknown Registrant    Flamboro Speedway
9.    23    Jake Ott    Flamboro Speedway
10.    56    Robbie Thompson    Flamboro Speedway
11.    27    Doug Pokupec    Flamboro Speedway
12.    83    Dale Shaw    Flamboro Speedway
13.    37    Dave Elliott    Flamboro Speedway
14.    72    Shawn Thompson    Delaware Speedway
15.    36    Gary Elliott    Flamboro Speedway
16.    96    Dan Prudhamme    Delaware Speedway
17.    74    Al Bowman    Flamboro Speedway
18.    15    Mike Lockwood    Flamboro Speedway
19.    52    Steve March    Delaware Speedway

Round #5: Delaware Speedway – Sept 20, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Mark Watson (#3) of St. Thomas

1.    3    Mark Watson    Delaware Speedway
2.    22    Jamie Cox    Delaware Speedway
3.    72    Shawn Thompson    Delaware Speedway
4.    10    Jesse Kennedy    Delaware Speedway
5.    71    Dan McHattie    Flamboro Speedway
6.    43    Jay Doerr    Delaware Speedway
7.    39    Brady Smith    Delaware Speedway
8.    37    Dave Elliott    Flamboro Speedway
9.    2d    Doug Stewart    Delaware Speedway
10.    52    Steve March    Delaware Speedway
11.    21    Matt Pritiko    Delaware Speedway
12.    18    Scott Lindsay    Delaware Speedway
13.    69    Lloyd Rawlings    Delaware Speedway
14.    23    Jake Ott    Flamboro Speedway
15.    96    Dan Prudhamme    Delaware Speedway
16.    5    Jay Christie    Delaware Speedway
17.    2F    Rick Burbridge    Flamboro Speedway
18.    83    Dale Shaw    Flamboro Speedway
19.    6    Adam Quarrie    Delaware Speedway
20.    74    Al Bowman    Flamboro Speedway

Round #4: Flamboro Speedway – July 26, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Jamie Cox (#22) of Delaware Speedway

1.    83        Dale Shaw            Flamboro Speedway
2.    21        Matt Pritiko            Delaware Speedway
3.    2F        Rick Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
4.    3        Mark Watson            Delaware Speedway
5.    17        Nick Roth            Flamboro Speedway
6.    15        Mike Lockwood            Flamboro Speedway
7.    56        Robbie Thompson            Flamboro Speedway
8.    39        Brady Smith            Delaware Speedway
9.    51        Philip Nyssen            Delaware Speedway
10.    27        Doug Pokupec            Flamboro Speedway
11.    37        Dave Elliott            Flamboro Speedway
12.    9        Jeff Ruddy            Flamboro Speedway
13.    72        Shawn Thompson            Delaware Speedway
14.    6        Adam Quarrie            Delaware Speedway
15.    22        Jamie Cox            Delaware Speedway
16.    74        Al Bowman            Flamboro Speedway
17.    36        Gary Elliott            Flamboro Speedway

Round #3: Delaware Speedway – July 18, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Mark Watson (#3) of Delaware Speedway

1.    10        Jesse Kennedy            Delaware Speedway
2.    25        Cole Powell            Delaware Speedway
3.    83        Dale Shaw            Flamboro Speedway
4.    21        Matt Pritiko            Delaware Speedway
5.    72        Shawn Thompson            Delaware Speedway
6.    22        Jamie Cox            Delaware Speedway
7.    22B        Chris Mitchell            0
8.    43        Jay Doerr            Delaware Speedway
9.    2F        Rick Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
10.    69        Lloyd Rawlings            Delaware Speedway
11.    96        Dan Prudhamme            Delaware Speedway
12.    6        Adam Quarrie            Delaware Speedway
13.    39        Brady Smith            Delaware Speedway
14.    2D        Doug Stewart            Delaware Speedway
15.    22x        Shae Gemmell            0
16.    5        Jay Christie            Delaware Speedway
17.    89        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
18.    82        Barry Newman            Springfield
19.    3        Mark Watson            Delaware Speedway
20.    23        Jake Ott            Flamboro Speedway
21.    52        Steve March            Delaware Speedway
22.    51        Philip Nyssen            Delaware Speedway

Round #2: Delaware Speedway – June 27, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Mark Watson (#3) of Delaware Speedway

Feature Race (100 Laps)
1.    72    Shawn Thompson    Delaware Speedway
2.    25    Cole Powell    Delaware Speedway
3.    89    Shawn Chenoweth    Flamboro Speedway
4.    10    Jesse Kennedy    Delaware Speedway
5.    3    Mark Watson    Delaware Speedway
6.    6    Adam Quarrie    Delaware Speedway
7.    2D    Doug Stewart    Delaware Speedway
8.    21    Matt Pritiko    Delaware Speedway
9.    69    Lloyd Rawlings    Delaware Speedway
10.    23    Jake Ott    Flamboro Speedway
11.    2F    Rick Burbridge    Flamboro Speedway
12.    5    Jay Christie    Delaware Speedway
13.    17    Nick Roth    Flamboro Speedway
14.    51    Philip Nyssen    Delaware Speedway
15.    83    Dale Shaw    Flamboro Speedway
16.    39    Brady Smith    Delaware Speedway
17.    52    Steve March    Delaware Speedway
18.    22    Jamie Cox    Delaware Speedway
19.    43    Jay Doerr    Delaware Speedway
20.    96    Dan Prudhamme    Delaware Speedway

Round #1: Flamboro Speedway – May 24, 2014

Time Trial Winner: #89 Shawn Chenoweth (Flamboro)

Feature Race (100 Laps)
1.    37    Dave Elliott    Flamboro Speedway
2.    89    Shawn Chenoweth    Flamboro Speedway
3.    21    Matt Pritiko    Delaware Speedway
4.    3    Mark Watson    Delaware Speedway
5.    22    Jamie Cox    Delaware Speedway
6.    83    Dale Shaw    Flamboro Speedway
7.    72    Shawn Thompson    Delaware Speedway
8.    2    Rick Burbridge    Flamboro Speedway
9.    86    Kenny Forth    Flamboro Speedway
10.    6    Addam Quarrie    Delaware Speedway
11.    17    Nick Roth    Flamboro Speedway
12.    56    Robbie Thompson    Flamboro Speedway
13.    61    Brent Wheller    Flamboro Speedway
14.    39    Brady Smith    Delaware Speedway
15.    23    Jake Ott    Flamboro Speedway
16.    29    Bob Wood    Flamboro Speedway
17.    43    Jay Doerr    Delaware Speedway
18.    5    Jay Christie    Delaware Speedway
19.    74    Al Bowman    Flamboro Speedway
20.    96    Dan Prudhamme    Delaware Speedway

SUPER STOCK RACE RESULTS

Delaware Speedway – September 20, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Gary Adriaensen (#55D) of Delaware Speedway

Race #1
1.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
2.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
3.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
4.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Delaware Speedway
5.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
6.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
7.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
8.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
9.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
10.    72F        Randy Rusnell             Flamboro Speedway
11.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
12.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
13.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
14.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
15.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Delaware Speedway
16.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
17.    52D        Dave Webster            Delaware Speedway
18.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
19.    93D        Jerry Broom            Delaware Speedway
20.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
21.    88D        Devin Jarvis            Delaware Speedway
22.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
23.    19D        Geoff Chant            Delaware Speedway

Race #2
1.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
2.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
3.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
4.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
5.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
6.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
7.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
8.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
9.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
10.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
11.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
12.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
13.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
14.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
15.    72F        Randy Rusnell             Flamboro Speedway
16.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Delaware Speedway
17.    88D        Devin Jarvis            Delaware Speedway
18.    19D        Geoff Chant            Delaware Speedway
19.    93D        Jerry Broom            Delaware Speedway
20.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
21.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Delaware Speedway
22.    52D        Dave Webster            Delaware Speedway
23.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway

Flamboro Speedway – September 6, 2014

Time Trial Winner:  Mark Burbridge (#02F) of Flamboro Speedway

RACE #1:
1.    02F        Mark Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
2.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
3.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
4.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
5.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
6.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
7.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            Delaware Speedway
8.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
9.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
10.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
11.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
12.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
13.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
14.    29F        Steve Cashmore            Flamboro Speedway
15.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
16.    01F        Phillips            Flamboro Speedway
17.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
18.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
19.    13xF        Huffman            Flamboro Speedway
20.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
21.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway
22.    38F        Dean            Flamboro Speedway
23.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway

RACE #2:
1.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
2.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
3.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
4.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
5.    02F        Mark Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
6.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
7.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
8.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
9.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
10.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
11.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
12.    38F        Dean            Flamboro Speedway
13.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
14.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
15.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
16.    29F        Steve Cashmore            Flamboro Speedway
17.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
18.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
19.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            Delaware Speedway
20.    01F        Phillips            Flamboro Speedway
21.    13xF        Huffman            Flamboro Speedway
22.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
23.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway

Delaware Speedway – July 25, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Branden Verhoeven (#7) of Delaware Speedway

Race #11.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
2.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
3.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
4.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
5.    39D        David McCullough            Delaware Speedway
6.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
7.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
8.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
9.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
10.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
11.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
12.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
13.    87K        Willi Reyns            Kawartha Speedway
14.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
15.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Delaware Speedway
16.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
17.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
18.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
19.    62D        Darren Wright            Delaware Speedway
20.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
21.    52D        Dave Webster            Delaware Speedway
22.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Delaware Speedway
23.    93D        Jerry Broom            Delaware Speedway
24.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
25.    19D        Geoff Chant            Delaware Speedway
26.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway

RACE #2

1.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
2.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
3.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
4.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
5.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
6.    39D        David McCullough            Delaware Speedway
7.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
8.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
9.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
10.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
11.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
12.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
13.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
14.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
15.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
16.    52D        Dave Webster            Delaware Speedway
17.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Delaware Speedway
18.    62D        Darren Wright            Delaware Speedway
19.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
20.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
21.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Delaware Speedway
22.    87K        Willi Reyns            Kawartha Speedway
23.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
24.    93D        Jerry Broom            Delaware Speedway
25.    19D        Geoff Chant            Delaware Speedway
26.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway

Flamboro Speedway – July 20, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Shawn Chenoweth (#89) of Flamboro Speedway

RACE #1
1.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
2.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
3.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
4.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
5.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
6.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
7.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
8.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
9.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
10.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
11.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
12.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
13.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
14.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
15.    41F        Brent Wheller            Flamboro Speedway
16.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
17.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway
18.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
19.    29F        Steve Cashmore            Flamboro Speedway
20.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
21.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway

RACE #2
1.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
2.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
3.    29F        Steve Cashmore            Flamboro Speedway
4.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
5.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
6.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
7.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
8.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
9.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
10.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
11.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
12.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
13.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
14.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
15.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
16.    41F        Brent Wheller            Flamboro Speedway
17.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
18.    18D        Adam Swales            Delaware Speedway
19.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
20.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
21.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway

Flamboro Speedway – June 28, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Mark Burbridge (#02) of Flamboro Speedway

RACE #1 (JUNE 28)
1.    02F        Mark Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
2.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
3.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
4.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
5.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
6.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
7.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
8.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
9.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
10.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
11.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            Delaware Speedway
12.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
13.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
14.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
15.    41F        Wheller            Flamboro Speedway
16.    37F        Jeff Bean            Flamboro Speedway
17.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
18.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway
19.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
20.    33D        Jamie Grover            Delaware Speedway
21.    77F        Mitch Miljanovic            Flamboro Speedway
22.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
23.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
24.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
25.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway

RACE #2 (JUNE 28)
1.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
2.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
3.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            Delaware Speedway
4.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
5.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
6.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Delaware Speedway
7.    49F        Dave Bailey            Flamboro Speedway
8.    41F        Wheller            Flamboro Speedway
9.    37F        Jeff Bean            Flamboro Speedway
10.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
11.    51D        Matt Robblee            Delaware Speedway
12.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Delaware Speedway
13.    7F        Bobby Mercer            Flamboro Speedway
14.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
15.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            Delaware Speedway
16.    02F        Mark Burbridge            Flamboro Speedway
17.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
18.    77F        Mitch Miljanovic            Flamboro Speedway
19.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
20.    77D        Darrell Lake            Delaware Speedway
21.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            Delaware Speedway
22.    1D        Trevor Collver            Delaware Speedway
23.    33D        Jamie Grover            Delaware Speedway
24.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Delaware Speedway
25.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Delaware Speedway

Delaware Speedway – June 20, 2014

Time Trial Winner: Branden Verhoeven (#7) of Delaware Speedway

Race #1 (June 20)
1.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Kerwood
2.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Dorchester
3.    39D        David McCullough            Glencoe
4.    51D        Matt Robblee            Dorchester
5.    1D        Trevor Collver            Lucan
6.    77D        Darrell Lake            London
7.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Belmont
8.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
9.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
10.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Glencoe
11.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            London
12.    48D        Tim McGregor            St. Thomas
13.    23D        Greg Dadson            Union
14.    19D        Geoff Chant            Thorndale
15.    33D        Jamie Grover            Glencoe
16.    88D        Devin Jarvis            London
17.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Exeter
18.    18D        Adam Swales            St. Thomas
19.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Woodstock
20.    52D        Dave Webster            Appin
21.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
22.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
23.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
24.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
25.    93D        Jerry Broom            Dashwood
26.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
27.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
28.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            London
29.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            London

Race #2 (June 20)
1.    7D        Branden Verhoeven            Kerwood
2.    89F        Shawn Chenoweth            Flamboro Speedway
3.    3D        Shae Gemmell            Dorchester
4.    77D        Darrell Lake            London
5.    51D        Matt Robblee            Dorchester
6.    17D        Kenny McNicol Jr.            Exeter
7.    78D        Jordan Lawrence            London
8.    23D        Greg Dadson            Union
9.    18D        Adam Swales            St. Thomas
10.    88D        Devin Jarvis            London
11.    33D        Jamie Grover            Glencoe
12.    27F        Kevin Albers            Flamboro Speedway
13.    48D        Tim McGregor            St. Thomas
14.    52D        Dave Webster            Appin
15.    19D        Geoff Chant            Thorndale
16.    8F        Steve Perry            Flamboro Speedway
17.    5F        Linda Stenhouse            Flamboro Speedway
18.    39D        David McCullough            Glencoe
19.    55D        Gary Adriaensen            Belmont
20.    1D        Trevor Collver            Lucan
21.    14D        Brittany Beatty            Woodstock
22.    5D        Jeremiah Rabideau            Glencoe
23.    33F        Mike Gilmour            Flamboro Speedway
24.    93D        Jerry Broom            Dashwood
25.    76F        Shawn Arnott            Flamboro Speedway
26.    31F        Kevin Gallant            Flamboro Speedway
27.    33xD        Paul Fothergill            London
28.    13F        Brad Collison            Flamboro Speedway
29.    16D        Kathleen Hosang            London